State and Alternative Fuel Provider Covered Fleets

State and alternative fuel provider fleets are considered covered fleets if they own, operate, lease, or otherwise control 50 or more non-excluded light-duty vehicles (less than or equal to 8,500 lbs) and if at least 20 of those vehicles are used primarily within a single Metropolitan Statistical Area/Consolidated Metropolitan Statistical Area and are capable of being centrally fueled.

State Entities

Find out if your state government fleet is covered.

Alternative Fuel Providers

Find out if your alternative fuel provider fleet is covered.

This list includes reporting fleets as of Jan. 18, 2016.

Reporting Fleets
Fleet Address Contact
AGL Resources 1598 Beverly Court
Aurora, IL 60502
Patrick McNally
Alabama Department of Environmental Mgt 1400 Coliseum Blvd
Montgomery, AL 36110
David Hutchinson
Alabama Department of Mental Health 100 North Union Street, P.O. Box 301410
Montgomery, AL 36130-1410
Cedric L. Harrison
Alabama Department of Transportation 1409 Coliseum Boulevard
Montgomery, AL 36110
Kris Rodgers
Alabama Gas Corporation Alabama Gas Corporation, 2101 6th Avenue North
Birmingham, AL 35203-2707
Joe Alesce
Alabama Power 744 Highway 87, GSC #3
Calera, AL 35040
Jeremy Hodge
Allegheny Power Company 313 South Seventh Street, Building 7
Connellsville, PA 15425
Keith A. Chobirko
Ameren Services Company Fleet Administrator, 1901 Chouteau Avenue
St. Louis, MO 63103
Mark Warren
American Electric Power, Inc. American Electric Power
Columbus, OH 43215
Robert Schworer
Arizona Dept. of Transportation 2225 S. 22nd Avenue
Phoenix, AZ 85009-6997
Gary Lowe
Arizona Public Service Company P.O. Box 53933, Mail Station 3848
Phoenix, AZ 85072
Gregg Doeden
Arkansas State Hwy & Trans. Department Equipment & Procurement Division
Little Rock, AR 72203
Mark Holloman
Atmos Energy Corporation 5430 LBJ Freeway, Suite700
Dallas, TX 75240
Billy Phillips
Austin Energy 721 Barton Springs Rd.
Austin, TX 78704-1194
Ronald M. Francis
Avista Utilities 1411 East Mission
Spokane, WA 99220-3727
Debbie Tolliver
Baltimore Gas & Electric 7210 Windsor Boulevard
Milford Mill, MD 21244
Joe Byrd
Bay State Gas Company 2025 Roosevelt Avenue
Springfield, MA 1104
Mark Bronner
Berkeley Electric Cooperative 2700 S Hwy 52
moncks corner, SC 29461
Wayne Shuler
Bowling Green State University 1001 E. Wooster St
Bowling Green, OH 43403
Andy Grant
CenterPoint Energy 4500 South Shaver
Houston, TX 77034
Stefanye Fojt
Central Arizona Division, Southwest Gas 5244 Spring Mountain Road
Las Vegas, NV 89150-0005
John Kotter
Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp. Director of Transportation, 2001 Route 9W
Lake Katrine, NY 12449
Mike Dooley
Citizens Energy Group 2150 Dr. Martin Luther King St
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Robert Oliphant
City of Anaheim Public Utilities Dept. 201 S Anaheim Blvd, M/S 801
Anaheim, CA 90501
Yolanda Domingo
City of Lakeland Electric Utility 501 E. Lemon Street
Lakeland, FL 33801
Alan Lukhaub
City of Long Beach Gas & Oil (LBGO) 2400 E. Spring Street
Long Beach, CA 90806
Tony Foster
City of Riverside Public Utilities 8095 Lincoln Ave
Riverside, CA 92504
Garrett Reynolds
Cleveland Electric Illuminating 4296 E. 146th Street, MI-AX
Cleveland, OH 44129
James S. Callen
Cleveland State University 2121 Euclid Ave. PS104
Cleveland, OH 44115
Daniel Nelson
Cobb EMC 1000 EMC Prky
Marietta , GA 30060
Chris Hardy
Colorado Springs Utilities - Electric Department P.O. Box 1104
Colorado Springs, CO 80947-0941
Tara L. Kelley
Colorado Springs Utilities - Gas Department P.O. Box 1103
Colorado Springs, CO 80947-0940
Tara L. Kelley
Columbia Gas Transmission Columbia Gas Transmission LLC, 485 Industrial Rd
Saint Albans, WV 25177
Julie Williams
Commonwealth Edison Company Fleet Analyst, 3 Lincoln Centre
Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181-4260
Erica Tsypin
Commonwealth of Kentucky 369 Warsaw Street
Frankfort, KY 40601
Jeff Kaiser
Commonwealth of Massachusetts Office of Vehicle Management, One Ashburton Place, Rm. 1017
Boston, MA 02108-1552
Alex Giannantonio
Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Dept. of General Svcs 2221 Forster Street
Harrisburg, PA 17103
James Fiore
Commonwealth of Pennsylvania DOT 1700 Arsenal Blvd
Harrisburg, PA 17120
Joe Murmello
Commonwealth of Virginia Dept. of General Services/Office of Fleet Management Services, 2400 West Leigh Street
Richmond, VA 23220
Beth Cooley
Consolidated Edison Company of New York Manager, Transportation Operations, 31-01 20th Avenue
Astoria, NY 11105
Sal Tarantola
Consumers Energy One Energy Plaza
Jackson , MI 49201
Michael Johnson
CoServ Electric 7701 South Stemmons
Corinth, TX 76210
Michael Grace
CPS Energy Fleet Operations 511 S. Salado
San Antonio, TX 78207
Claudia Orosco
Dayton Power & Light Company 1900 Dryden Road
Dayton, OH 45439
Bill Hagedon
Delaware State Energy Office 1203 College Park Drive, Suite 101
Dove, DE 19904
Morgan Ellis
Detroit Edison One Energy Plaza / 1873 WCB
Detroit, MI 48226
Stephanie Kerwin
District of Columbia DPW 1725 15th St NE
Washington DC, DC 20002
Ryan Frasier
District of Columbia Water and Sewer Authority Fleet Management, 125 O Street, SE, Bldg C
Washington, DC 20003
Timothy Fitzgerald
Dominion Resource Services, Inc 707 East Main Street
Richmond, VA 23219
Debra Mallory
Duke Energy Corporation Fleet Services, 400 S. Tyron Street, ST18E
Charlotte, NC 28226
Imran Ahmed
Duquesne Light Company 2833 New Beaver Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15233
Mike McGown
Eastern Kentucky University Eastern Kentucky University, 521 Lancaster Avenue
Richmond, KY 40475
Lora Snider
El Paso Electric Company Manager - Fleet Services
El Paso, TX 79960
Audie W. Holmes
Enable Midstream Partners, L.P. 109 NW 50 th Street, P.O.Box 54979
Oklahoma City, OK 73154
Ed Norrick
Entergy Corporation Fleet Management
Little Rock, AR 72203
Glenn Guillory
Enterprise Products Company 1100 Louisiana Street
Houston, TX 77002
Leigh Ann Blake
EPB Chattanooga Manager, Preventive Maintenance, P.O. Box 182255
Chattanooga, TN 37422-7255
Ray Johnson
EQT Corporation 625 Liberty Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
Malcolm H. Farley
Eugene Water & Electric Board P.O. Box 10148
Eugene, OR 97440
Gary Lentsch
Exelon Generation Company 300 exelon way, Bldg 300 3rd floor
Kennett Square, PA 19348
Jack Haley
Florida Atlantic University 777 Glades Drive, Building & Grounds, Campus Ops #69, Rm 104
Boca Raton, FL 33431
Sally Squire
Florida Department of Agriculture & Consumer Serv Florida DMS/Division of Specialized Services, 4050 Esplanade Way, Building 4050, Ste. 380.4Z
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0952
Al Rozar
Florida Department of Children & Families Florida DMS/Division of Specialized Services, 4050 Esplanade Way, Building 4050, Ste. 380.4Z
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0951
Al Rozar
Florida Department of Environmental Protection Florida DMS/Division of Specialized Services, 4050 Esplanade Way, Building 4050, Ste. 380.4Z
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0950
Al Rozar
Florida Department of Health Florida DMS/Division of Specialized Services, 4050 Esplanade Way, Building 4050, Ste. 380.4Z
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0949
Al Rozar
Florida Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles Florida DMS/Division of Specialized Services, 4050 Esplanade Way, Building 4050, Ste. 380.4Z
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0948
Al Rozar
Florida International University Florida International University, 11200 SW 8th Street, CSC 162
Miami, FL 33199
Julio Vidal
Florida Power & Light 2457 Port West Blvd AMC/AEC
Riviera Beach, FL 33407
Patti Earley
Florida Public Utilities Company 1641 Worthington Suite 220
West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Alex Wight
George Mason University George Mason University (Stop 1E4), 4400 University Drive
Fairfax, VA 22030
Ed Daniels
Georgia Power Fleet Services Support Supervisor
Augusta, GA 30909
Tony Saxon
GPU Energy 4295 E. 146th Street, MI-AX
Cleveland, OH 44128
James S. Callen
Grand Valley State University Grand Valley State University, 1 Campus Drive, 1126 SER
Allendale, MI 49401
Tim Thimmesch
Gulf Power One Energy Place, Bin 302
Pensacola, FL 32520
Linda Stacks
Hawaii - Airports 400 Rodgers Blvd, Suite 700
Honolulu, HI 96819
Evangeline Lucas
Hawaii Department of Agriculture 1428 South King Street
Honolulu, HI 96814
Jamie Ares
Hawaii Department of Trans-Highways 869 Punchbowl Street
Honolulu, HI 96813
Lew Honda
Hawaii Public Housing Authority 1002 N. School Street, Bldg C
Honolulu, HI 96817
Becky L. Choi
Hawaii State Motor Pool DAGS Automotive Management Division, P.O. Box 119
Honolulu, HI 96810
Brian Saito
HECO Light Duty Fleet P.O. Box 2750, MS WAG-VA
Honolulu, HI 96840
Gilbert Yoshida
Idaho Power Company P.O. Box 70
Boise, ID 83707
Bonnie Wallace
Illinois State Toll Highway Authority Fleet Manager, 2700 Ogden Avenue
Downers Grove, IL 60515
Tom Deldin
Indiana Gas Vectren Utility Holdings, Inc.
Greenfield, IN 46141
Deborah Hudson
Indianapolis Power & Light Company 1230 West Morris Street
Indianapolis, IN 46221
Kim Garner
Iowa Department of Transportation Office of Equipment Services, 800 Lincoln Way
Ames, IA 50010
David May
ITC Transmission Company Fleet Manager, 27175 Energy Way
Novi, MI 48377
Jennifer Welch
IUPUI Vehicle Fleet 1000 Waterway Blvd, Suite 101
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Derek Toschlog
Jackson Electric Membership Corporation P.O. Box 38
Jefferson, GA 30549-0038
Greg Broussard
JEA - Electric & Water Systems 21 West Church Street
Jacksonville, FL 32202-3139
Randy Hilton
Kansas City Board of Public Utilities 6742 Riverview Avenue
Kansas City, KS 66102
Tracey R. Karrick
Kansas City Metro Department of Social Services Division of Finance and Administrative Services, 4720 Scruggs Station Rd
Jefferson City, MO 65109
Broc Kohl
Kansas City Power & Light Company Fleet Superintendent, 4400 E. Front Street
Kansas City, MO 64120
Jeff Tanck
Kansas Gas Service 1421 N 3RD ST
KANSAS CITY , KS 66101
Jo Dominguez
Kent State University Kent State University Fleet Services, 1781 Summit Street
Kent, OH 44272
John Croop
Kissimmee Utility Authority P.O. Box 423219
Kissimmee, FL 34741-3219
Kenneth L. Davis
Knoxville Utilities Board - Transportation P.O. Box 59017
Knoxville, TN 37950-9017
Brooke A. Sinclair
Laclede Gas Company 4000 Forest Park
St. Louis, MO 63108
Mike Menendez
Lamar University Physical Plant Fleet 4400 MLK Blvd.
Beaumont, TX 77709
Pat Sanchez
Lansing Board of Water and Light P.O. Box 13007
Lansing, MI 48901-3007
Forrest Tiller
LG&E (Louisville Gas & Electric) 820 West Broadway
Louisville, KY 40232
Bill Doggett
Long Island Power Authority 175 E Old Country Road, EOB2, Fleet Services
Hicksville, NY 11801
Meredith Lewis
Los Angeles Department of Water & Power 111 N Hope St., ROOM 1044
Los Angeles, CA 90012
Christine Truong
Louisiana State Fleet 1059 Brickyard Ln
Baton Rouge, LA 70802
James Desormeaux
Lower Colorado River Authority 3505 Montopolis
Austin, TX 78744-1499
Fred Lamoreaux
Madison Gas and Electric Company P.O. Box 1231
Madison, WI 53701-1231
Rick Moling
Massachusetts Water Resources Authority 2 Griffin Way
Chelsea, MA 2150
Charles E. Fino
Massport Fleet One Harborside Drive, Suite 200S
East Boston, MA 2128
Paul Brean
Memphis Light, Gas, & Water 1060 Tupelo
Memphis, TN 38108
Scott Yates
Michigan Consolidated Gas Company One Energy Plaza / 1873 WCB
Detroit, MI 48225
Stephanie Kerwin
Michigan State University 134 NW Central Services
East Lansing, MI 48824
Brian Watts
MidAmerican Energy Company 3500 104th Street
Urbandale, IA 50322
Andrew Bogdan
Middle Tennessee Electric Membership Corporation 555 New Salem Road
Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Daniel Dement
Middle Tennessee State University - Motor Pool Middle Tennessee State University, 1301 East Main Street, Procurement Logistic Services
Murfreesboro, TN 37132
Will Pritchett
Minnesota Department of Administration Director of Fleet and Surplus Services, 5420 Old Highway 8
Arden Hills, MN 55112
Paul Hanson
Minnesota Department of Transportation Central Services Building, 6000 Minnehaha Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55111-4014
Kim Carlson
Minnesota State Lottery 2645 Long Lake Road
Roseville, MN 55113
Carolyn Ross
Missouri Department of Corrections 2729 Plaza Drive
Jefferson City, MO 65109
Mandie Morriss
Missouri Department of Natural Resources P.O. Box 176
Jefferson City, MO 65102-0176
Leigh Ann Corrigan
Missouri Department of Transportation MoDOT - General Services PO Box 270
Jefferson City, MO 65102
Aaron Utrecht
Modesto Irrigation District P.O. Box 4060
Modesto, CA 95352
Tom Rice
Nashville Electric Service 1214 Church Street
Nashville, TN 37246
Mark Booker
National Fuel 365 Mineral Spring Road Bldg #2
Buffalo, NY 14210
Paul White
National Grid USA Service Company, Inc. Fleet Services, 300 Erie Boulevard W.
Syracuse, NY 13202
Paul Jenkins
NC State University 621 Motor Pool Street, Fleet Services
Raleigh, NC 27695-7516
Scott Jennings
Nevada Department of Transportation 757 N. Roop Street, Suite 202
Carson City, NV 89703
John Fairman
Nevada Dept. of Motor Vehicles & Public Safety 756 N. Roop Street, Suite 202
Carson City, NV 89702
John Fairman
Nevada State Motor Pool 755 N. Roop Street, Suite 202
Carson City, NV 89701
John Fairman
Nevada System of Higher Education 754 N. Roop Street, Suite 202
Carson City, NV 89700
John Fairman
New Hampshire State Fleet NH Office of Energy and Planning, Johnson Hall, 3rd floor, 107 Pleasant Street
Concord, NH 3301
Richard Minard
New Jersey Natural Gas Company 1415 wyckoff Road, P.O. Box 1464
Wall, NJ 7719
Thomas Condon
New Mexico Gas Company, Inc. 7120 Wyoming Blvd NE , Suite 20
Albuquerque, NM 87109
Susie Garcia
New York Power Authority 123 Main Street
White Plains, NY 10601
Angela Sabet
New York St. Dept. of Corrections and Community 1220 Washington Avenue
Albany, NY 12226-2050
Dawn Curley
New York State Dept. of Environmental Conservation Fleet Management, 625 Broadway
Albany, NY 12233
Paula Natole
New York State Electric & Gas 89 East Avenue, 4th Floor
Rochester , NY 14607
Chris Gierlach
New York State Office of Mental Health 75 New Scotland Avenue
Albany, NY 12208
Erin Ceccucci
New York State Office of Parks, Rec & HisPr 625 Broadway
Albany, NY 12238
Richard Bruni
New York State Thruway Authority 200 Southern Boulevard
Albany, NY 12209
Mark D. Austin
NIPSCO (Northern Indiana Public Svc Co.) 200 Civic Center Drive
Columbus, OH 43215
Cindy Host
North Carolina Dept of Environmental Quality Program Manager, State Energy Office, 1612 Mail Service Center
Raleigh, NC 27604-1612
Cynthia Moseley
North Shore Gas Company Fleet Design & Logistics Support Supervisor, 1241 West Division Street
Chicago, IL 60642
Steven Weiser
Northeast Utilities Corporate Transportation, Team Leader, P.O. Box 270
Hartford, CT 6141
Donna Tardif
Northern Illinois University Transportation Services, 180 Stadium Drive
DeKalb, IL 60115, IL 60115
Laura Lundelius
Northern States Power Company 243 Lipan Street
Denver , CO 80223
David Winder
Northwest Natural Gas 220 NW Second Avenue
Portland, OR 97209
Judith Shanbeck
NRG Texas Power LLC 1000 Main Street
Houston, TX 77002
Gene Fisseler
NV Energy 6226 Sahara Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89146
Valerie Dixon
Oakland University - Michigan Oakland University, 2200 N Squirrel
Rochester, MI 48309
Rafi Bayarkdarian
ODMHSAS 1200 NE 13th Street
Oklahoma City, OK 73117
Donna Ryan
Ohio Edison - Central Region 4294 E. 146th Street, MI-AX
Cleveland, OH 44127
James S. Callen
Oklahoma Department of Corrections (131) 3400 Martin Luther King Ave.
Oklahoma City, OK 73111-4298
Bob Wilkerson
Oklahoma Gas & Electric Company P.O. Box 321 MC GS32
Oklahoma City, OK 73101-0321
Paul Jefferson
Oklahoma Natural Gas Company 5848 E 15th st
Tulsa, OK 74112
Kevin Rideout
Old Dominion University 4401 Powhatan Avenue
Norfolk, VA 23529
Richard Le Moal
Omaha Metropolitan Utilities District 1723 Harney Street
Omaha, NE 68102
Andy Melville
Omaha Public Power District 444 So. 16th St. Mall
Omaha, NE 68102
Mike Donahue
Oncor Electric Delivery LLC 1201 S. Sylvania
Fort Worth, TX 76111
Huey Hamilton
Orlando Utilities Commission P.O. Box 3193
Orlando, FL 32801
David R. Baez
Pacific Gas & Electric Company 3401 Crow Canyon Rd
San Ramon, CA 94583
Bert Friel
PacifiCorp 3133 West 900 South
Salt Lake City, UT 84104
Perry Thomson
PECO Energy Company 1050 Swedesford Road
Berwyn, PA 19312
John Ejsmont
Pennsylvania Power & Light Manager - Transportation Services, 827 Hausman Road
Allentown, PA 18104
John Adkisson
Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission P.O. Box 67676, Maintenance Dept.
Harrisburg, PA 17106-7676
Brenda Beal
Peoples Gas, Light & Coke Company Fleet Design & Logistics Support Supervisor, 1241 West Division Street
Chicago, IL 60641
Steven Weiser
Pepco Holdings, Inc. P.O. Box 9239, Mailstop 79NC48
Newark, DE 19714
Andrew Ross
Philadelphia Gas Works Fleet Operations, 1800 N. 9th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Francisco Adams
Piedmont Natural Gas Inc. P.O. Box 33068
Charlotte, NC 28233
Keith Gindoff
PNM 4201 Edith Blvd. NE MS ES50
Albuquerque, NM 87107
Travis Quamme
Port Authority of NY & NJ Central Automotive Division, 241 Erie Street, Room 307
Jersey City, NJ 7310
Duncan Frissell
Portland General Electric 10800 SW Avery St
Tualatin, OR 97062
Doug Lindley
PSEG (Public Service Enterprise Group) 80 Park Plaza
Newark, NJ 07102-4194
Mr. Patsy Procaccini
PSNC Energy 500 Industry Drive
Henderson, NC 27537
J.R. Cottrell
Public Service Company of Colorado 242 Lipan Street
Denver , CO 80222
David Winder
Puget Sound Energy, Inc. 6905 S. 228th St. , Attn: Corporate Fleet
Kent, WA 98032
Ryan Paetz
Questar P.O. Box 45433
Salt Lake City, UT 84145-0433
Douglas Todd
Railroad Commission of Texas 1701 N. Congress, Ste. 10.181
Austin, TX 78701
Marcie Rissler
Rappahannock Electric Cooperative P.O. Box 308
Bowling Green, VA 22427
Frank Jerow
Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey Liberty Plaza, 335 George Street, Procurement Office
New Brunswick, NJ 8901
Wes Coleman
Sacramento Municipal Utility District 4401 Bradshaw Rd
Sacramento, CA 95827
Wesley Adams
Salt River Project P.O. Box 52025
Phoenix, AZ 85072-2025
Becky Lawrence
San Diego Gas & Electric Fleet Services 6875 Consolidated Way
San Diego, CA 92121
Walt Sturkey
Santee Cooper Fleet Manager, One Riverwood Drive
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
Richard D. Winter
Sawnee Electric Membership Corp. P.O. Box 266
Cumming, GA 30028
Michael A. Goodroe
Seattle City Light 700 5th Avenue, Suite 5200, PO Box 94689
Seattle, WA 98124
Andrea Pratt
SEMCO Energy Gas Company 1411 Third Street
Port Huron, MI 48060
Chris Kowalski
Snohomish County PUD #1 PO Box 1107, 1802 75th St SW
Everett, WA 98206
Monee Farkasosky
South Carolina State Fleet Management 1026 Sumter Street
Columbia, SC 29201
Rob Malpass
Southern Arizona Division, Southwest Gas 5243 Spring Mountain Road
Las Vegas, NV 89150-0004
John Kotter
Southern California Division, Southwest Gas 5242 Spring Mountain Road
Las Vegas, NV 89150-0003
John Kotter
Southern California Edison 2131 Walnut Grove Ave.
Rosemead, CA 91770
Thomas Gibbs
Southern California Gas Company 6874 Consolidated Way
San Diego, CA 92120
Walt Sturkey
Southern Maryland Electric Coop., Inc. 15065 Burnt Store Road, P.O. Box 1937
Hughesville, MD 20637
Steve Montgomery
Southern Nevada Division, Southwest Gas 5241 Spring Mountain Road
Las Vegas, NV 89150-0002
John Kotter
Spectra Energy 5400 Westheimer Court
Houston, TX 77056
Delma Loomis
St. Louis Department of Social Services Division of Finance and Administrative Services, 4720 Scruggs Station Rd
Jefferson City, MO 65108
Broc Kohl
State of Alabama Office of Fleet Management State Motor Pool, 386 South Ripley
Montgomery, AL 36130
Jimmy Kinard
State of Arizona Department of Administration
Phoenix, AZ 85007-2629
Steve Perica
State of California Fleet 1700 National Drive, Office of Fleet & Asset Mgt.
Sacramento, CA 95834-1965
Melissa Carrick
State of Colorado - Fleet Mgt 1001 E. 62nd Avenue, Room A-18
Denver, CO 80216
Terry Sisneros
State of Connecticut Director of Fleet Operations
Hartford, CT 06106-1658
Frank Sanzo
State of Connecticut, Department of Transportation State of Connecticut, 2800 Berlin Turnpike
Newington, CT 6111
James Chupas
State of Florida Department of Transportation Florida DMS/Division of Specialized Services, 4050 Esplanade Way, Building 4050, Ste. 380.4Z
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0947
Al Rozar
State of Georgia 200 Piedmont Avenue, SW, West Tower
Atlanta, GA 30334
David Godfrey
State of Idaho PO Box 83720
Boise, ID 83720-0075
Daniel Downen III
State of Illinois Governors Executive Fleet 200 East Ash Street
Springfield, IL 62704
Brian Kirkorian
State of Illinois Secretary of State Physical Service and Property Control, 319 N. Klein Street
Springfield, IL 62702
Dennis Belk
State of Indiana 601 W. Mccarty Street
Indianapolis, IN 46225
Nafeeza Terlecky
State of Iowa Department of Natural Resources 301 E 7th St
Des Moines, IA 50319
Jeannie Adams
State of Kansas DOT Department of Transportation, 700 S.W. Harrison
Topeka, KS 66603
Tim Cunningham
State of Maryland 45 Calvert Street
Annapolis, MD 21401
Larry Williams
State of Michigan Vehicle and Travel Services, Department of Management and Budget, P.O. Box 30028
Lansing, MI 48909
Dan Hough
State of Mississippi 501 N. West Street, Bureau Manager, Technical Assistance
Jackson, MS 39201
Larissa Williams
State of Missouri Dept. of Mental Health General Services Manager, 1706 East Elm Street
Jefferson City, MO 65102
Mike Haake
State of Nebraska Fleet Operations Manager
Lincoln, NE 68509-5025
Mike Moerer
State of Nevada Department of Conservation 753 N. Roop Street, Suite 202
Carson City, NV 89699
John Fairman
State of New Jersey P.O. Box 233
Trenton, NJ 8625
George M. Krumenacker
State of New Mexico 1220 South St. Francis Drive
Santa Fe, NM 87505
Gail Cooke
State of New York Department of Transportation Equipment Management Division
Albany, NY 12732-0319
Robert Martz
State of New York OPWDD 44 Holland Avenue
Albany, NY 12229
Eve Irwin
State of New York, Office of General Services NYS OGS Fleet Management , W. Averell Harriman State Office Building Campus, Building 18
Albany, NY 12226
Christian Jackstadt
State of Ohio Office of Fleet Management
Columbus, OH 44328
William Simon
State of Oklahoma State Fleet Inventory Administrator, 317 N.E. 31st Street, Suite A
Oklahoma City, OK 73105-4003
Tom Bogdanowicz
State of Oregon 11 Airport Road SE, DAS Fleet Administration
Salem, OR 97301-6082
Tammy Inman
State of Rhode Island Dept. of Administration, Fleet Operations, One Capitol Hill 2nd floor
Providence, RI 02908-5851
Constance Resendes
State of Tennessee Motor Vehicle Management, Davy Crockett Tower, 3rd Floor, 500 James Robertson Parkway
Nashville, TN 37243
Craig Gulley
State of Utah 4120 State Office Bldg
Salt Lake City, UT 84114
Eric Gardner
State of Wisconsin Wisconsin DOA Division of Enterprise Operations, 101 East Wilson Street, 6th Floor, P.O. Box 7867
Madison, WI 53707-7867
Linda Barth
Suffolk County Community College Executive Director of Sustainability Programs, 121 Speonk-Riverhead Road, Peconic Building Room 228C
Riverhead, NY 11901
Nicholas Palumbo
SUNY at Buffalo University Facilities, 120 John Beane Center
Buffalo, NY 14260
John P. Hayes
SUNY Binghamton PO Box 6000
Binghamton, NY 13902
Meghan Dold
SUNY Stony Brook Stony Brook University Campus Facilities and Services, 100 Nicolls Rd. Serv. Bldg #7
Stony Brook, NY 11794-2002
Tom Lanzilotta
Tacoma Public Utilities Fleet Office Administrator, 3628 S 35th St
Tacoma, WA 98409-3192
Patty Gillingham
Tampa Electric Company 445 Peoples Lane
Lakeland, FL 33815
Daleen Brown
Targa Transport LLC 1000 Louisiana Ste 4300
Houston, TX 77002
Russell A. Stalzer
Temple University 1101 W. Montgomery Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Thomas McCreesh
Tennessee Department of Transportation 505 Deaderick Street, James K. Polk Bldg., Suite 800
Nashville, TN 37243
William Sweeney
Texas A&M University - Commerce Texas A&M University-Commerce, PO Box 3011
Commerce, TX 75429-3011
Jennifer Davis
Texas Department of State Health Services 1100 West 49th Street
Austin, TX 78756
Joel Rios
Texas Department of Transportation 125 E. 11th Street
Austin, TX 78701-2483
Dalton Pratt
Texas State University 601 University Drive (PPA 147)
San Marcos , TX 78666
Gordon Green
The Ohio State University 2578 Kenny Road
Columbus, OH 43210
John Marlow
The Pennsylvania State University Room 5, Fleet Operations Building
University Park, PA 16802
Rob J. DeMayo, Jr.
The United Illuminating Company 100 Marsh Hill Road
Orange, CT 6477
Michael Smith
The University of Akron 302 Buchtel Common
Akron, OH 44325-9001
Andrew Roth
The University of Memphis The University of Memphis, Procurement & Contract Services, 115 Administration Bldg.
Memphis, TN 38152
James Nabors
Tucson Electric Power Company 4354 E Irvingtion Road
Tucson, AZ 85714
Kayla Kamody
Turlock Irrigation District P.O. Box 949
Turlock, CA 95381-0949
Jason Hicks
UGI Utilities 2525 N. 12th St., Suite 360
Reading, PA 19605
Thomas Bates
University of Alabama at Birmingham CVB 104, 1720 2nd Avenue S.
Birmingham, AL 35294
Brent Harris
University of California, Oakland Office of the President, 1111 Franklin Street, 6th Floor
Oakland, CA 94607-5200
Charlotte Strem
University of Central Florida Assistant Vice President, Facilities, 4000 Central Florida Boulevard
Orlando, FL 32816-3600
David Norvell
University of Cincinnati, Dept. of Transportation Director, Grounds, Moving & Transportation Svcs., 3141 Reading Road
Cincinnati, OH 45229
Bob Bauer
University of Colorado 3205 Marine Street, 443UCB
Boulder, CO 80309
Michael Arato
University of Connecticut (UCONN) 3 N. Hillside Rd, UBox 6199
Storrs, CT 6332
Charles Grab
University of Hawaii, Manoa Aux. Svcs. Commuter & Fleet Services, 1951 East West Road
Honolulu, HI 96822
Cate Matsushima
University of Houston Plant Operation / Auto Shop
Houston, TX 77204-1005
Neal Smith
University of Illinois at Chicago 1351 South Morgan
Chicago, IL 60608
Robert Witas
University of Kentucky Contracting Officer, 411 South Limestone, 322 Peterson Service Building
Lexington, KY 40506-0005
John Deans
University of Louisville Inventory Control, 1901 S. Floyd St.
Louisville, KY 40292
Susan Carmack
University of Massachusetts, Amherst 255 Holdsworth Way
Amherst, MA 01003-9266
Fleet Operations
University of Michigan PTS 1213 Kipke Drive, 2002
Ann Arbor, MI 48109
Renee Jordan
University of Minnesota 901 29th Ave SE
Minneapolis, MN 55414
Melina Helgeson
University of Missouri - Kansas City Parking and Transportation Services, 5100 Rockhill Road
Kansas City, MO 64110-2499
Matthew Bunch
University of North Texas University of North Texas Facilities
Denton, TX 76203-1040
Fleet Manager
University of Oklahoma - Norman 510 E. Chesapeake
Norman, OK 73019
Leon Fourcade
University of Oklahoma Health Sciences Center 1100 N Lindsay, SCB144
oklahoma city, OK 73104
Jason Thurman
University of Pittsburgh First Floor Edward H Litchfield Tower C, 3955 Forbes Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15260
Kevin Sheehy
University of South Florida Vehicles 4202 E. Fowler Avenue, AOC 200
Tampa, FL 33620
Paul Cleveland
University of Texas at Arlington 1225 W. Mitchell Street
Arlington, TX 76019
Ragenna Prince
University of Texas at Austin P.O. Box 7546
Austin, TX 78713-7546
Mark Kaligian
University of Texas at El Paso 3120 Sun Bowl Drive
El Paso, TX 79968-0537
Jaime Robles
University of Texas Medical Branch 301 University Blvd.
Galveston, TX 77755-1185
Derek Cerini
University of Texas Rio Grande Valley 1201 West University Drive
Edinburg, TX 78539
Lorenzo Guzman
University of Texas San Antonio (UTSA) Fleet Manager, Dept of Facilities.
San Antonio, TX 78249
Joseph Stilwill
University of Texas Southwestern Medical 5323 Harry Hines Blvd
Dallas, TX 75390-9099
Roberto Gutierrez
University of Toledo 2801 W Bancroft
Toledo, OH 43606
Steve Wise
University of TX Health Science Center at Houston 1851 Crosspoint, OCB 1.330
Houston, TX 77054-3795
Bryan C. Evans
University of Washington 4659 25th Ave NE
Seattle, WA 98105
Daniel Alter
Vectren Corporation 1 North Main Street
Evansville, IN 47711
Brad Gray
Vectren Energy Delivery of Ohio Vectren Utility Holdings, Inc.
Greenfield, IN 46140
Deborah Hudson
Virginia Commonwealth University 1108 West Broad Street, P.O. Box 843002
Richmond, VA 23284
Craig Willingham
Virginia Dept. of Transportation Virginia Dept. of Transportation, Maintenance Division, Equipment Section, 1401 East Broad Street
Richmond, VA 23219-2000
Daniel H. Laing
Virginia State University PO Box 9208
Petersburg, VA 23806
Linda C. Dixon
Washington Gas Company 6801 Industrial Road
Springfield, VA 22151
Susan Crowe
Washington State Department of Agriculture P.O. Box 42560
Olympia, WA 98504-2560
Tracie Lindeblom
Washington State Department of Corrections P.O. Box 41107
Olympia, WA 98504-1107
Steven Wagaman
Washington State Department of Transportation P.O. Box 47357
Olympia, WA 98504-7328
Greg Hansen
Washington State Dept. of Fish & Wildlife 600 Capital Way N
Olympia, WA 98501
Karen McManus
Washington State Dept. of Social & Health Svcs 1115 Washington St SE
Olympia, WA 98504-5810
Ed Maynard
Washington State Fleet Operations 1312 Fones Rd , P.O. Box 41032
Olympia , WA 98504
George Carter III
Washington State Parks & Recreation Commission 1111 Israel Road, SW, P.O. Box 42650
Olympia, WA 98504-2650
Mark Bibeau
Washington State Patrol 8611 Armstrong Rd SW, PO Box 42627
Olympia, WA 98504
Erica Soha
West Chester University Motor Pool 821 S. Matlack Street, Suite A
West Chester, PA 19383
Ed Bruno
West Virginia Department of Administration 2101 Washington St. East, Bldg 17, Third Floor
Charleston, WV 25305
Becky Farmer
Westar Energy 4001 N.W. 14th
Topeka, KS 66618
Michael Coburn
Western Michigan University 1903 W. Michigan Ave. , Transportation Services - Mailstop 5339
Kalamazoo, MI 49008
Jeff Alexander
Wichita State University 1845 Fairmount Box 23
Wichita, KS 67260
Woodrow K. DePontier
Wisconsin Electric 5400 N Green Bay Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53209
Richard Dwornik
Withlacoochee River Electric Cooperative P.O. Box 278
Dade City, FL 33526-0278
Randy Barthle

Total: 299 reporting fleets